.

(شبكة المعرفة لعضوات المجالس البلدية (نشميات

    الرقم

    المنطقة

    الاسم

     

     بلدية اربد الكبرى

     

    1.      

     

     منال محمود المومني

    2.      

     

     هيفاء ساير حداد

    3.      

     

     هناء وصفي شاكر بطاينة

    4.      

     

     مي محمد تيسير جردادات

    5.      

     

     وداد سالم سرور عزام

    6.      

     

     ميسون أنور يوسف عبابنة

    7.      

     بلدية غرب اربد

     كفى علي محمد الفياض

    8.      

     

     ايمان حسين محمد الشلول

    9.      

     

     مها صيتان صالح المراشدة

    10.  

     بلدية الرمثا الجديدة

     فوزية محمد نهار ابراهيم

    11.  

     

     أميرة عوض عثمان الغوانمة

    12.  

     بلدية سهل حوران

     منار محمد اسماعيل الزعبي

    13.  

     

     حسنة خالد حسن الخالدي

    14.  

     بلدية خالد بن الوليد

     حمده محمد المحمد النعواشي

    15.  

     

     منال زياد أحمد العمر

    16.  

     بلدية اليرموك الجديدة

     كليما فلاح الزعبي

    17.  

     

     حنان قاسم جرادات

    18.  

     الكفارات

     منيرة عبدالله ذياب حمادنة

    19.  

     

     خولة عبدالله سلامة نصايرة

    20.  

     بلدية الشعلة

     منى ابراهيم محمد الكنانة

    21.  

     

     جميلة أحمد شنوان طوالبة

    22.  

     

     فاتن محمود عبدالقادر القاعود

    23.  

     بلدية السرو

     غازية سليمان السودي الروسان

    24.  

     

     منال سهيل مصطفى الدقامسة

    25.  

     

     هاجر نايف نهار عبدالرحيم

    26.  

     بلدية معاذ بن جبل

     اسما محمد العيسى أبو دوله

    27.  

     

     يسر يوسف محمد الخرفان

    28.  

     بلدية طبقة فحل

     ضبية خالد علي الغزاوي

    29.  

     

     خديجة سعيد جمعة مرعي

    30.  

     بلدية شرحبيل بن حسنة

     سناء غازي محمد بكري

    31.  

     

     حورية علي يوسف شحادات

    32.  

     

     نائلة فتحي عبدالله صالح

    33.  

     

     كاملة عارف سيحان مروج

    34.  

     بلدية المزار الجديدة

     بسمة أحمد عبدالله الخلوف

    35.  

     

     ازدهار محمد قاسم درادكة

    36.  

     

     انوار محمد سعيد عيسى الجدي

    37.  

     بلدية الطيبة الجديدة

     نهايا حسن صالح الغرام

    38.  

     

     مريم محمود أحمد أبو بكر

    39.  

     بلدية الوسطية

     رجاء عبدالله ذيب العمري

    40.  

     

     ليلى موسى مفلح الوديان

    41.  

     بلدية دير أبي سعيد

     فاطمة عبدالاله حسن بني ياسين

    42.  

     

     آمال فالح محمد بني يونس

    43.  

     

     افتكار راشد خليل بني عيسى

    44.  

     

     منيرة عبدالحليم أحمد بني ارشيد

    45.  

     بلدية رابية الكوره

     نهاد عوض أحمد بني عبدالرحمن

    46.  

     

     سميرة محمد محمود شرادقة

    47.  

     

     نوال طعمة المحمود الحميد

    48.  

     بلدية برقش

     منال علي حسن العزازي

    49.  

     

     منى أحمد عبده عكور

     

     بلدية المفرق الكبرى

     

    50.  

     

     فاطمة سعيد الدغيلب العكاليك

    51.  

     

     غدير عبدالكريم محمد الشداد

    52.  

     

     نهاية عودة عياش الحسبان

    53.  

     بلدية منشية بني حسن

     فوزية منيزل الشنوات الشديفات

    54.  

     

     عبير ونس محمد نصيرات

    55.  

     بلدية رحاب الجديدة

     رضوة طلب الفلاح الزبون

    56.  

     

     نعيمة عبدالكريم حمد الحمادي

    57.  

     

     صباح محمد طحان الخزاعلة

    58.  

     

     فريدة محمد صالح الخزاعلة

    59.  

     بلدية بلعما الجديدة

     عسيلة منصور عواد الخوالدة

    60.  

     

     شيمة أحمد عبدالعزيز الخوالدة

    61.  

     بلدية الزعتري والمنشية

     حمدة علي عفاش النهود

    62.  

     

     فاطمة رخا عواد أحمد

    63.  

     بلدية حوشا الجديدة

     ختام رفعت سويلم

    64.  

     

     مريم عبدالكريم صالح الجبارين

    65.  

     بلدية الباسلية

     عفاف محسن زعل الحماد

    66.  

     

     اعتدال حسن طويقي الدغيمات

    67.  

     بلدية السرحان

     خيرية يوسف فالح أبو عيد

    68.  

     

     عريفة عودة شلاش السرحان

    69.  

     بلدية الخالدية

     فصل مظهور شنوان الصبحيات

    70.  

     

     فضية حمد سميران الصبحيات

    71.  

     بلدية الأمير الحسين بن عبدالله

     انصاف سليمان علي الحنيطي

    72.  

     بلدية ام الجمال الجديدة

     عفاف محمود مزعل الجمال

    73.  

     

     شومة حمد سالم المساعيد

    74.  

     بلدية صبحا والدفيانة

     تمام احمد شنوان حماشه

    75.  

     

     فردوس محمد علي النهود

    76.  

     بلدية أم القطين والمكيفتة

     خطر عليان العظامات

    77.  

     

     مريم فهد فالح الطويطان

    78.  

     

     سلمه هربي كثيان القطعان

    79.  

     بلدية دير الكهف الجديدة

     هند رشيد عوده السيبه

    80.  

     

     هزعه خباص فهيد المساعيد

    81.  

     بلدية الصالحية ونايفة

     نوفه العكر حيان العظمات

    82.  

     

     عايدة سعود غثيان الشرفات

    83.  

     بلدية بني هاشم

     ريمه لافي صبح المساعيد

    84.  

     

     فاطمة محمد علي المساعيد

    85.  

     بلدية الصفاوي

     منى خضر جالود الخالدي

    86.  

     بلدية الرويشد

     فريال عبدالسلام صبح أبو درويش

    87.  

     

     انتصار موسى حسن العاصي

    88.  

     

     فايزة عبدالله سعيد أبو عاقولة

     

     بلدية عجلون الكبرى

     

    89.  

     

     سهيلة سليمان عبدالسلام أبوكركي

    90.  

     

     سميرة عواد اللافي القضاة

    91.  

     

     علا سالم عبدالرحمن القضاة

    92.  

     بلدية كفرنجة الجديدة

     موزة عزبي عارف فريحات

    93.  

     

     منى يعقوب صالح بني نصر

    94.  

     بلدية الجنيد

     هدى سليم العبد المومني

    95.  

     

     نعيمة محمود محمد المومني

    96.  

     بلدية الشفا

     سحر محمد مصطفى العرود

    97.  

     

     شادية محمود أحمد المحاشي

    98.  

     بلدية العيون

     نبيلة موسى يوسف رجا

    99.  

     

     خلود خالد عقلة المصاروة

     

     بلدية جرش الكبرى

     

    100.   

     

     رسمية حسن عبد قواقزة

    101.   

     

     خولة موسى محمد الكايد

    102.   

     بلدية المعراض

     يسرية محمد فارس عبداللطيف

    103.   

     

     ختام عواد أبو ستة بركات

    104.   

     بلدية باب عمان

     فاطمة محمد سليم خوالدة

    105.   

     

     آمنة محمد طلب القرعان

    106.   

     بلدية النسيم

     زهرة علي خليف المحاسنة

    107.   

     

     شفاء عيسى صوان

    108.   

     

     منى حميل حسين أبو غزلة

    109.   

     

     أمينة قاسم محمد محاسنة

    110.   

     بلدية برما

     أروى محمد الأحمد عبد المهدي

    111.   

     

     راقية محمد عواد الحسن

     

     بلدية الزرقاء الكبرى

     

    112.   

     

     كوثر عبدالله بخيت هلال

    113.   

     

     حياة مبارك محمد الزواهرة

    114.   

     

     دعاء نعيم سعيد البشارات

    115.   

     

     سعاد حسين مفلح الحباشنة

    116.   

     

     فاطمة حسين أحمد عادي

    117.   

     بلدية الرصيفة

     ردينة محمد محمود العطي

    118.   

     

     عزيزة سعد عبطان الدعجة

    119.   

     

     نيفين فايز عبدالجبار العجارمة

    120.   

     بلدية بيرين الجديدة

     فوزة حمدان علي الغويري

    121.   

     

     فاطمة محمد مفلح الخلايلة

    122.   

     بلدية الهاشمية الجديدة

     نايفة عبدالكريم هليل العموش

    123.   

     

     بثينة رافع محمد الهنداوي

    124.   

     

     جميلة محمد سليمان المشاقبة

    125.   

     بلدية الضليل

     امل مصطفى عبدالقادر أبو صالح

    126.   

     

     ماجدة عزت حسين شموط

    127.   

     بلدية الحلابات

     نجاح أحمد عبدالسلام النمروطي

    128.   

     

     بسمة مصباح عبدالقادر أبو زليخة

    129.   

     بلدية الأزرق الجديدة

     نوفه قطيفان رشيد الفايز

    130.   

     

     برمكيه هايل زايد سعيد

    131.   

     

     ست الكل سلمان فواز الشومري

    132.   

     

     رضا سليمان جادو اليونس

     

     بلدية السلط الكبرى

     

    133.   

     

     ايمان عبدالفتاح عودة العلي

    134.   

     

     هدى محمد عبدالحميد أبو رمان

    135.   

     

     رجائي سالم الياس الشماس

    136.   

     

     وفاء أحمد عبدالعزيز العواملة

    137.   

     بلدية الشونة الوسطى

     ندى سالم خليفة العشوش

    138.   

     

     لطفية عبدالمجيد شحادة عليان

    139.   

     بلدية عين الباشا

     هيام جريس عيسى جريسات

    140.   

     

     هناء سعيد محمد مفضي الوريكان

    141.   

     بلدية العارضة الجديدة

     ليالي علي سعود أبو ضريس

    142.   

     

     منى عبد محمد المناصير

    143.   

     

     كوثر أحمد سليمان المعادات

    144.   

     بلدية دير علا الجديدة

     جليلة طعمه سالم المشاهرة

    145.   

     

     هنا رضا أحمد غراغير

    146.   

     بلدية معدي الجديدة

     فوزة عواد فلاح اليازجين

    147.   

     

     انعام صالح أحمد أبو هديب

    148.   

     بلدية سويمة

     حسنية حسني عبدالمحسن الجعارات

    149.   

     

     نوال محمود اعتيق النوايشة

    150.   

     بلدية الفحيص

     الفيرا اسكندر جريسات

    151.   

     

     عفاف داود عايد مضاعين

    152.   

     

     سهام أنيس نجيب قعوار

    153.   

     بلدية ماحص

     سلطانة حسين عواد الشياب

    154.   

     

     رنا محمد فتحي برقاوي

    155.   

     

     سهام محمد عبدالعيساوي

     

     بلدية مادبا الكبرى

     

    156.   

     

     هيفاء خلف يوسف الكرادشة

    157.   

     

     حربة ابراهيم سليمان أبو نصير

    158.   

     

     سميرة فالح خلف الشخانبة

    159.   

     

     زكية عبدالله محمد الرواشدة

    160.   

     بلدية ذيبان

     ختام صالح محمود الرواحنة

    161.   

     

     حنان بخيت حمد الزغيلات

    162.   

     بلدية لب ومليح

     فليحة مرسال فلاح القبيلات

    163.   

     

     عبلة عطا الله الهروط

    164.   

     

     فاطمة محمد حمدان البريزات

    165.   

     

     صالحة خلفة فلاح الشورة

    166.   

     بلدية جبل بني حميدة

     حليمة محمد مفلح القعايدة

    167.   

     

     كفاية عبدالكريم سعيد الهواوشة

    168.   

     

     فاطمة اسماعيل سالم أبو فريحة

     

     بلدية أم الرصاص الجديدة

     

    169.   

     

     نفوز عبدالعزيز عوض النمور

    170.   

     

     غزيل زيدان صبيح الزيدان

    171.   

     

     ميسون عبدالرحمن علي الغرايبة

    172.   

     بلدية العامرية

     نايفة محمد ردى السطل

    173.   

     

     فريال محمد رشيد الزبن

     

     بلدية الكرك الكبرى

     

    174.   

     

     خلود سليمان سالم المراحلة

    175.   

     

     سهام سليمان عبدالله المعايطة

    176.   

     

     سوسن جمال عبدالله المدانات

    177.   

     

     منوه عبدالحافظ عبدالرحيم الجعافرة

    178.   

     

     أمامه خالد أحمد الشمايلة

    179.   

     بلدية الحزمان

     ابتسام حامد سلامة القرالة

    180.   

     

     حياة عارف سلامة القرالة

    181.   

     

     ايمان عبدالهادي محمود الشواورة

    182.   

     بلدية شيحان الجديدة

     فدوى صالح صالح المجالي

    183.   

     

     انتصار عبدالحميد ابراهيم الجرادات

    184.   

     بلدية طلال الجديدة

     أميرة سليمان فالح الحريزات

    185.   

     

     رنا عبدالحميد نويران الجراعبة

    186.   

     بلدية عبدالله بن رواحة

     نهاد محمد عبدالمعطي المعاقبة

    187.   

     

     جواهر مفلح سلامة الرشيدات

    188.   

     بلدية مؤتة والمزار

     اسمهان سالم عبدالرحيم المواجدة

    189.   

     

     فتحية عبدالله عفنان الدرارجة

    190.   

     

     تمام محمود عبدالله البطوش

    191.   

     بلدية الأغوار الجنوبية

     سعدى عوض الله الحشوش

    192.   

     

     نايفة علي فليح النواصرة

    193.   

     بلدية القطرانة

     واجد سويلم محمد الاذينات

    194.   

     

     مها حيدر هارون البزايعة

    195.   

     بلدية السلطاني

     فوزية عبدالله عواد الحجايا

    196.   

     

     ربيعة سالم مفلح الشحادات

    197.   

     بلدية مؤاب

     آمنة علي محمد المطالقة

    198.   

     

     ذيبة هويشل سليم الطراونة

     

     بلدية الطفيلة الكبرى

     

    199.   

     

     نجاح سعود ابراهيم الجرادين

    200.   

     

     واجد هاني مصطفى الجرادين

    201.   

     

     رجاء حمد عبد ربه السبايلة

    202.   

     

     آمنة على أحمد الخريسات

    203.   

     بلدية الحارث بن عمير

     عائشة محمد ناجي المسيعديين

    204.   

     

     فتحية شاهر غنيم المسيعديين

    205.   

     بلدية القادسية

     ايمان محمد قبلان الخوالدة

    206.   

     

     زهرة هلال صالح القطيشات

    207.   

     بلدية الحسا

     رنا خلف عطا الله الحجايا/ رئيسة

    208.   

     

     منال سالم سفهان المراغية

    209.   

     

     حنان سويلم علي أبو خطاب

     

     بلدية معان الكبرى

     

    210.   

     

     لينا عبدالوهاب سند العوران

    211.   

     

     كريمة محمد حسين عز الدين

    212.   

     

     الهام حسن حسين الامامي

    213.   

     بلدية الحسينية الجديدة

     صباح جميل سمير أبو شومر

    214.   

     

     ترفه عبدالله نزال الجازي

    215.   

     بلدية ايل الجديدة

     مسايل عبدالهادي ارفيفان الذيابات

    216.   

     

     ايمان محمد رشيد النعيمات

    217.   

     

     مريم سميحان سلامة أبو شتال

    218.   

     

     ختام محمد مطلق الفلاحات

    219.   

     بلدية الأشعري

     هنده حسين محمد المزايدة

    220.   

     

     عليا أحمد صالح المقداد

    221.   

     بلدية الشوبك الجديدة

     هدى عبدالله سالم الرفايعة

    222.   

     

     فاطمة جبريل عودة الهباهبة

     

     بلدية القويرة الجديدة

     

    223.   

     

     هدوى سالم عودة النجادات

    224.   

     

     نشمة سلامة عيسى الموسى

    225.   

     بلدية حوض الديسة

     وصفية نصاب راشد المزنة

    226.   

     

     ريم راضي سالم الزوايدة

    227.   

     بلدية قريقرة وفينان

     نسرين مهدى شتيوي العمارين

    228.   

     

     شاهه سالم سليم ابوشوشه

    229.   

     بلدية وادي عربة

     مريم رويضي فرج السعيديين

    230.   

     

     هلالة محمد سويلم السعيديين

    231.   

     

    منيفة سالم فرج العونات